Village Video Teleconference Numbers: Difference between revisions
From Guide to YKHC Medical Practices
(Created page with "{| ! Village !! Extension/E.164 Alias |- |Akiachak || 30100 |- |Akiak || 30200 |- |Alakanuk || 30300 |- |Anvik || N/A |- |Atmautluak || 30600 |- |Chefornak || 30700 |- |Chevak...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upper Kalskag || 34800 | |Upper Kalskag || 34800 | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! Subregional Clinic !! Extension/E.164 Alias !! Location | |||
|- | |||
| Aniak || 30401 || Large Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| Aniak || 30400 || Small Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| Emmonak || 31200 || Small Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| Emmonak || 31201 || Large Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| Hooper Bay || 31500 || BH Room | |||
|- | |||
| Hooper Bay || 31501 || Large Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| St. Mary’s || 33800 || BH Room | |||
|- | |||
| St. Mary’s || 33801 || Large Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| Toksook Bay || 34400 || BH Room | |||
|- | |||
| Toksook Bay || 34401 || Large Conference Room | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:05, 26 June 2015
Village | Extension/E.164 Alias |
---|---|
Akiachak | 30100 |
Akiak | 30200 |
Alakanuk | 30300 |
Anvik | N/A |
Atmautluak | 30600 |
Chefornak | 30700 |
Chevak | 30800 |
Chuathbaluk | N/A |
Crooked Creek | N/A |
Eek | 31100 |
Grayling | 31300 |
Holy Cross | 31400 |
Kasigluk | 31600 |
Kipnuk | 31700 |
Kongiganak | 31800 |
Kotlik | 31900 |
Kwethluk | 32050 |
Kwigillingnok | 32100 |
Lower Kalskag | 32300 |
Marshall | 32400 |
Mekoryuk | 32500 |
Mountain Village | 32600 |
Napakiak | N/A |
Napaskiak | 32800 |
Newtok | 32900 |
Nightmute | 33000 |
Nunam Iqua | 34100 |
Nunapitchuk | 33100 |
Oscarville | N/A |
Pilot Station | 33300 |
Pitka’s Point | N/A |
Quinhagak | 33500 |
Russian Mission | 33700 |
Scammon Bay | 33900 |
Shageluk | 44000 |
Sleetmute | N/A |
Stony River | N/A |
Tuluksak | 34500 |
Tuntutuliak | 34600 |
Tununak | 34700 |
Upper Kalskag | 34800 |
Subregional Clinic | Extension/E.164 Alias | Location |
---|---|---|
Aniak | 30401 | Large Conference Room |
Aniak | 30400 | Small Conference Room |
Emmonak | 31200 | Small Conference Room |
Emmonak | 31201 | Large Conference Room |
Hooper Bay | 31500 | BH Room |
Hooper Bay | 31501 | Large Conference Room |
St. Mary’s | 33800 | BH Room |
St. Mary’s | 33801 | Large Conference Room |
Toksook Bay | 34400 | BH Room |
Toksook Bay | 34401 | Large Conference Room |